League Table
TeamPWDLFPTSR/WRunsWRunsConWTRC/WTNet R/WNetRs
Exiles110001813.6013610101911.222.3835
Frimley CC Academy110001733.751354128621.3312.427
Fluor CC10010811.2210191361013.60-2.38-35
Nokia Old Boys10010521.331286135433.75-12.42-7
Easams0000000.0000000.000.000
Fernhill School0000000.0000000.000.000